PREMIER LEAGUE
- Brentford14:00Everton
- Burnley14:00Tottenham
- Leicester14:00Watford
- Man City14:00West Ham
- Chelsea16:30Man Utd
SCOTTISH PREMIERSHIP
CHAMPIONSHIP
- Sheff Utd12:30Bristol City
LEAGUE ONE
- Ipswich15:00Crewe
SPANISH LA LIGA
- Real Betis13:00Levante
- Espanyol15:15Real Sociedad
- Cádiz17:30Atl Madrid
- Real Madrid20:00Sevilla
GERMAN BUNDESLIGA
- Frankfurt14:30Union Berlin
- RB Leipzig16:30B Leverkusen
ITALIAN SERIE A
- Udinese11:30Genoa
- AC Milan14:00Sassuolo
- Spezia14:00Bologna
- Roma17:00Torino
- Napoli19:45Lazio
FRENCH LIGUE 1
- Saint-Étienne12:00PSG
- Bordeaux14:00Brest
- Lorient14:00Rennes
- Monaco14:00Strasbourg
- Reims14:00Clermont
- Montpellier16:00Lyon
- Marseille19:45Troyes
AUSTRALIAN A-LEAGUE
- Melbourne Victory 3-0 Brisbane Roar FC FT
- Western Sydney Wanderers FC 2-2 Newcastle Jets FT
AUSTRIAN BUNDESLIGA
- Austria Vienna13:30SK Sturm Graz
- TSV Egger Glas Hartberg13:30LASK
- SV Guntamatic Ried16:00Rapid Vienna
BELGIAN FIRST DIVISION A
- KRC Genk12:30Club Bruges
- SV Zulte Waregem15:00Beerschot
- KAA Gent17:30Standard Liege
- Royal Antwerp20:00KV Oostende
BRAZILIAN SÉRIE A
- São Paulo 2-0 Sport FT
- Atlético Mineiro19:00Fluminense
- Corinthians19:00Athletico Paranaense
- Internacional22:00Santos
DANISH SUPERLIGA
- Odense Boldklub13:00FC Nordsjælland
- Viborg FF13:00SønderjyskE
- Brøndby IF15:00Randers FC
- Aalborg BK17:00FC Copenhagen
DUTCH EREDIVISIE
- Sparta Rotterdam11:15Ajax
- FC Twente13:30Feyenoord
- FC Utrecht13:30Heracles Almelo
- sc Heerenveen15:45PSV Eindhoven
- Vitesse19:00AZ Alkmaar
GREEK SUPERLEAGUE
- OFI13:00Ionikos FC
- Olympiakos13:00Volos NFC
- Panathinaikos17:30Panetolikos
- PAOK Salonika17:30Aris
NORWEGIAN ELITESERIEN
- FK Haugesund16:00Sandefjord
- Kristiansund BK16:00Viking FK
- Mjøndalen IF16:00Sarpsborg 08
- Rosenborg16:00Bodø/Glimt
- Tromsø16:00Stabæk
- Brann18:00Molde
PORTUGUESE PRIMEIRA LIGA
- Marítimo15:30Paços de Ferreira
- Sporting18:00Tondela
- FC Porto20:30Vitória Guimarães
RUSSIAN PREMIER LEAGUE
- Nizhny Novgorod11:00Krylia Sovetov
- Rubin Kazan13:30Dinamo Moscow
- CSKA Moscow17:00Zenit St Petersburg
SWEDISH ALLSVENSKAN
- Degerfors IF14:00IFK Norrköping
- Djurgårdens IF14:00Varbergs BoIS
- IFK Göteborg14:00Östersunds FK
- Halmstads BK16:30Hammarby IF
- Kalmar FF16:30Malmö FF
SWISS SUPER LEAGUE
- Zürich13:15Young Boys
- Lausanne15:30Servette
- Luzern15:30FC Basel
TURKISH SUPER LIG
- Gaziantep FK10:30Konyaspor
- Fatih Karagümrük13:00Trabzonspor
- Sivasspor13:00Hatayspor
- Yeni Malatyaspor16:00Galatasaray
UNITED STATES MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER
- Sporting Kansas City20:00Real Salt Lake
- Philadelphia Union22:30Nashville SC